Três Tambores - Profissional - Light

Data da Prova
01/09/2018
Inscrições
30
Competidores
20
Animais
30
Premiação
R$ 4.500,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 MARCELO SOARES THOMAZ NEMO VICTORY LW JESSICA NATANY DOS SANTOS 17,130 17,130
2 2 DANTE ROSSINI NETO INDIANA FLY CHICK FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 17,266 17,266
3 3 YURI LAZARIM POEM DESIGNER GIOVANE BARROTI 17,336 17,336
4 4 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANÇA DOMINICK TA FAME LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANÇA 17,375 17,375
5 5 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MARTE FLY FHP JOÃO CARLONI NETO 17,457 17,457
6 6 DENIVALDO GONÇALVES LIMA SPEED BULLION HRP DENILSON ANTONIO DE ANDRADE 17,473 17,473
7 7 VALDIR ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS GUARANTA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ 17,516 17,516
8 8 VAGNER OSTI SPORTY MISS CASH HENRY JOSÉ BRIGAGÃO PINHEIRO DE ALCANTARA 17,542 17,542
9 10 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANÇA MARACANA FLY LW IVONE MARIA QUAGLIO LANCA 17,587 17,587
10 11 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO JUPITER RED FHP JOÃO CARLONI NETO 17,614 17,614
11 12 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANÇA MR INVICTO PROUD SMA THAIS REZENDE BORGES 17,793 17,793
12 13 VALDIR ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS EFFORT FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ 18,057 18,057
13 14 VALDIR ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS GUATAMBU FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ 18,090 18,090
14 15 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO NIGHT FIND SÉRGIO SERRA THOMÉ FILHO 18,101 18,101
15 16 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA LADY CRUSHER PAULO FERNANDO BOLINI KRONKA 18,126 18,126
16 17 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO BABALU DOC MARIO ANTONIO MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE 18,139 18,139
17 19 MAYCK WILLIAN AMÉRICA VICTORY BEDUINA FQ ANA CLAUDIA CASSIANO SILVEIRA 18,227 18,227
18 20 DENIVALDO GONÇALVES LIMA PRIME FISHERS MCM DENILSON ANTONIO DE ANDRADE 18,314 18,314
19 22 JOAO GABRIEL DANIEL MISS KATE POINT SIBELE LIMA VASQUES QUERINO 18,455 18,455
20 24 JOÃO VICTOR NEGRÃO DE OLIVEIRA GATA POP FSS CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO 19,717 19,717
21 25 PAULO BORGES DOS SANTOS HFM BUCKSKIN CRISTIANE TRIVELONI GALLINARI MIRAS 22,669 22,669
22 26 MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ MISS QUESTION SHINER FERNANDO APARECIDO MACHADO RODRIGUES 22,690 22,690
23 27 VAGNER OSTI VICTORIA FLY RLT HENRY JOSÉ BRIGAGÃO PINHEIRO DE ALCANTARA 22,792 22,792
24 28 JOÃO VICTOR NEGRÃO DE OLIVEIRA NURIA POCODO WRB CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO 23,260 23,260
25 29 RAFAEL LACERDA GUEDES LOUSADO ST SUGARECA GABRIELA MENDONÇA DE ALMEIDA SILVA 23,313 23,313
26 30 JOÃO VICTOR NEGRÃO DE OLIVEIRA GOLDEN GRACE FSS CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO 23,503 23,503
18 BRUNO SOSTENES DA SILVA BENTO BELIZE TA FAME LT FÁBIO SEBASTIÃO VALENTIM DO NASCIMENTO 18,226 18,226
9 LUCIANO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS OUT FAILAS LEO EK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA 17,561 17,561
23 ANA CAROLINA IASMIM SANNY HICKORY JOHNNY VINICIUS LELIS GREGORIO DA SILVA 19,386 19,386
21 ANA CAROLINA IASMIM SON OFA JUNIOR VINICIUS LELIS GREGORIO DA SILVA 18,355 18,355